Also visit our group
 
    Placements
Overview
Companies Visited
Placements 2015
Placements 2014
Guest Lectures
Students Placed
Current Placements
 
 
 
 
Students selected for HIGH RADIUS PVT LTD
Name : B MAMATHA
: 11E31A0565
Name : CHITTIMELLY MANIKANTA
: 11E31A0571
 
 
 
Students selected for Pro Arch Solution Pvt Ltd
Name : KETHI REDDY SHRUTHI
: 11E31A0580
Name : P PREMCHAND
: 11E31A0591
Name : PALLAVI EKBOTE
: 11E31A0592
 
Students selected for HCL TECHNOLOGIES
Name : PITTA RAJITHA
: 11E31A0595
Name : S SAI PRASHANTHI
: 11E31A05A0
Name : SINGARAPU LAKSHMI PRIYA
: 11E31A05A1
 
Students selected for MOLD-TEK TECHNOLOGIES
Name : ARKALA MOUNIKA
: 11E31A0502
Name : BADDAM MOUNIKA
: 11E31A0506
 
 
 
Students selected for ASPIRE SYSTEMS
Name : DEVIKA R
: 11E31A0512
Name : RAMAGIRI ANIL
: 11E31A0548
Name : REDDY PAVANI
: 11E31A0549
 
Students selected for ACCENTURE
Name : SIRMORIA POOJA JAISWAL
: 11E31A0554
Name : VUNDYALA NAVYA
: 11E31A0559
 
 
 
Students selected for ADP INDIA PVT LTD
Name : DANDA SUDHEER REDDY
: 11E31A0410
Name : ERUVARAM NIRMALA
: 11E31A0415
Name : GOLI UMA DEVI
: 11E31A0417
 
Students selected for PROXIMO (IBM PROCESS)
Name : GORANTLA NEETHA CHOWDARY
: 11E31A0418
Name : GUMPARTHI VENKATA SWATHI
: 11E31A0419
Name : KOTAGIRI CHAITHANYA SREE
: 11E31A0428
 
Students selected for MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES
Name : PALADUGU SWETHA
: 11E31A0439
Name : PAPPULA SINDUJA
: 11E31A0440
Name : VEEERAGONI NIKHILASRI
: 11E31A0459
Name : A.SANDEEP
: 11E31A0462
Name : B.DURGA PRASAD
: 11E31A0469
Name : C.MOUNIKA
: 11E31A0471
Name : GANNAPURAM AISHWARYA
: 11E31A0480
Name : K ASHWITHA
: 11E31A0484
Name : K.DINESH KUMAR
: 11E31A0489
 
Students selected for MAGNA INFOTECH
Name : M.N.PRANATHI
: 11E31A0491
Name : P.KARTHIK REDDY
: 11E31A0497
Name : P.KAVYA PRIYA
: 11E31A0498
 
Students selected for VALUE LABS
Name : P.SUJITHA RANI
: 11E31A04A3
Name : RAJPUT MADHUKUMARI
: 11E31A04A6
Name : T.THIRUPATHI REDDY
: 11E31A04B4
 
Students selected for CMC LTD
Name : K.HIRANDEEP REDDY
: 11E31A0219
Name : KANKANALA SUSHMITHA
: 11E31A0220
Name : K.SHASHIDHAR RAJU
: 11E31A0222
Name : K.MAMATHA
: 11E31A0223
 
Students selected for TCS
Name : N.GOPI KRISHNA
: 11E31A0229
Name : P.ANUGNA
: 11E31A0231
Name : R.SAIROJA
: 11E31A0236
Name : R.SOUMYA
: 11E31A0237
Name : R.NARAYANAMMA
: 11E31A0238
Name : SIKA SUMANTH
: 11E31A0240
Name : K.SANDEEP
: 12E35A0209
 
Students selected for MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES
Name : A NAVANEETH KUMAR
: 11E31A2101
Name : PALAKURTHY ANILKUMAR
: 11E31A2127
Name : BEERAVELLI JAYASHANKAR
: 11E31A0101
Name : BOLLAM INDRANI
: 11E31A0102
Name : SAWALKAR BALAJI
: 11E31A0134
Name : NALLA RAVALI
: 11E31A0125
 
Students selected for FLEXEYE IT SYSTEMS
Name : A.SRILEKHA
: 11E31A1201
Name : B.SHILPA
: 11E31A1204
Name : G.VINITHA
: 11E31A1211
Name : K.SRAVYA
: 11E31A1217
Name : K.KAVYASREE
: 11E31A1218
Name : S.MAMATHA
: 11E31A1221
Name : PRATIK AGARWAL
: 11E31A1231
 
Students selected for TECH MAHINDRA
Name : B YOGITHA
: 11E31A0318
Name : D RAMESH
: 11E31A0323
Name : VARAKURI NAGARAJU
: 11E31A0359
Name : V. NAGA VENKATA KRISHNA SRI
: 11E31A03A3
 
Students selected for Amazon
Name : Bommakanti Keerthi Chakravarthi
Branch : CSE
Name : K Shreya
Branch : MECH
 
 
 
 
 
Home | About Us | Departments | Facilities | Placements | Exams | Co-Curricular | Students | Events | Gallery | Contact Us
© 2011 MAHAVEER INSTITUTE of Science & Technology (MIST).
All Rights Reserved.
Designing - Hosting - Website Maintanance By Rify Hosting